Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waynesboro, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waynesboro, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waynesboro, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8567,367
BustAfghanistan 12,0727,501
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9027,396
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6957,267
FarahAfghanistan 11,9047,397
GardizAfghanistan 12,0257,473
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0097,462
HeratAfghanistan 11,7197,282
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8677,374
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9767,442
KabulAfghanistan 11,9277,412
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1327,539
KhostAfghanistan 12,0757,504
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6967,268
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6387,232
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6407,233
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8417,358
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6747,254
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5957,205
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0177,468
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0277,474
ShkoderAlbania 8,7155,416
TiranaAlbania 8,7845,458
VloreAlbania 8,8225,482
AdrarAlgeria 8,0945,030
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8744,893
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8744,893
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2175,106
BatnaAlgeria 8,1665,074
BecharAlgeria 7,7204,797
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0144,980
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8014,848
BiskraAlgeria 8,1765,081
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6535,377
ChlefAlgeria 7,7534,818
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1585,069
DjanetAlgeria 9,1215,668
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9884,964
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1935,091
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3345,179
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1625,072
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3935,216
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8955,528
In SalahAlgeria 8,3575,193
MilianaAlgeria 7,8194,859
OranAlgeria 7,6324,742
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4065,224
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1445,061
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8745,514
TebessaAlgeria 8,3245,172
TimimounAlgeria 8,0555,006
TindoufAlgeria 7,4284,616
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3055,161
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2716,383
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8259,213
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4374,622
HuamboAngola 12,0627,496
LuandaAngola 11,5917,203
LuenaAngola 12,3807,693
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8807,382
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1336,918
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2797,009
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2817,010
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3477,051
ByrdAntarctica 12,9378,039
DavisAntarctica 16,18010,055
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1166,907
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1588,798
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3245,173
AzulArgentina 8,4945,278
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6195,356
BarilocheArgentina 8,6405,369
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3235,172
CeresArgentina 7,7144,793
ChamicalArgentina 7,6164,733
ChepesArgentina 7,7084,790
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2165,727
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0114,978
CórdobaArgentina 7,7824,836
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7924,842
CorrientesArgentina 7,5934,719
EsquelArgentina 8,8335,489
EzeizaArgentina 8,3455,186
FormosaArgentina 7,4914,655
General PicoArgentina 8,2545,129
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1585,070
JuninArgentina 8,2305,114
La PlataArgentina 8,3845,210
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7754,210
La RiojaArgentina 7,4964,658
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1035,035
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6105,972
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2404,499
Malarg EArgentina 8,0695,014
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7045,409
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6955,403
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9964,969
MendozaArgentina 7,8084,852
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8044,850
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9234,923
NeuquenArgentina 8,4735,265
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3235,172
OranArgentina 6,9324,307
ParanaArgentina 7,9634,948
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8864,900
PehuajoArgentina 8,3315,177
PergaminoArgentina 8,1755,080
PigeArgentina 8,4955,279
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8304,865
PosadasArgentina 7,7094,790
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4564,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7744,831
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4485,250
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8624,885
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7294,803
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9694,952
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8036,092
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0914,406
RosarioArgentina 8,0685,013
SaltaArgentina 7,0654,390
San AntonioArgentina 8,7465,435
San LuisArgentina 7,9194,921
San RafaelArgentina 8,0014,972
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3285,175
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4104,605
SarmientoArgentina 9,1595,691
TrelewArgentina 8,9965,590
TucumanArgentina 7,2824,525
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1616,314
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8184,858
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6534,756
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9974,970
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3436,427
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0465,622
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8169,829
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66510,977
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8049,821
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9149,889
AmberleyAustralia 14,2778,872
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9879,313
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2288,842
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48110,241
CairnsAustralia 14,3508,917
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8919,253
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65110,969
CedunaAustralia 16,16610,046
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8049,199
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0409,346
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0549,355
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4038,950
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3588,922
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,41110,198
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4179,580
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3739,553
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,42010,825
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8389,220
East SaleAustralia 15,1519,415
Esperance (po)Australia 17,28110,739
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28010,738
EssendonAustralia 15,3329,528
ForrestAustralia 16,63010,334
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9009,259
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77011,043
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,37110,173
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0409,967
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2239,460
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2389,469
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7129,142
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23610,710
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2249,460
LavertonAustralia 15,3489,537
LearmonthAustralia 17,44310,839
LongreachAustralia 14,8419,223
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8419,222
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8878,630
Low HeadAustralia 15,2499,476
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2718,868
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5439,037
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91010,508
MeekatharraAustralia 17,32510,766
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3369,530
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3289,525
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4819,620
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6879,748
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1329,403
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9988,077
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8179,207
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7639,174
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7609,794
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32110,764
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77011,043
Port HedlandAustralia 16,94510,530
RichmondAustralia 14,6949,131
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2748,870
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6739,118
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6679,114
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5529,664
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5519,664
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2728,869
TibooburraAustralia 15,3189,519
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3938,944
WaggaAustralia 15,0389,345
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,43210,833
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5729,055
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9338,658
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17210,671
WoomeraAustralia 15,8539,851
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8179,829
GrazAustria 8,1365,056
InnsbruckAustria 7,8584,883
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0865,025
LinzAustria 7,9824,960
SalzburgAustria 7,9334,930
ViennaAustria 8,1155,043
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9494,939
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4756,509
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7206,662
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3936,458
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4646,502
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3926,458
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5244,054
LerwickUk 6,5234,053
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4396,487
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4356,484
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3846,453
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6206,599
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5086,530
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4476,492
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4756,509
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6486,617
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4386,486
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3186,412
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2113,238
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4843,408
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9763,092
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,499931
MuharraqBahrain 11,9337,415
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6388,475
DhakaBangladesh 13,4958,386
CharnocksBarbados 3,7602,337
BrestBelarus 8,2875,149
GomelBelarus 8,6445,371
GrodnoBelarus 8,2055,099
MinskBelarus 8,3655,198
MogilevBelarus 8,4855,272
VitebskBelarus 8,3965,217
BrusselsBelgium 7,2234,489
D’UccleBelgium 7,2234,489
OstendeBelgium 7,1124,419
Belize CityBelize 1,9421,207
BeninBenin 9,6385,989
BohiconBenin 9,5575,939
CotonouBenin 9,6385,989
KandiBenin 9,3845,832
NatitingouBenin 9,2965,777
ParakouBenin 9,4695,884
SaveBenin 9,5395,927
BermudaBermuda 2,1721,350
La PazBolivia 6,0993,790
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4283,994
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5265,298
FrancistownBotswana 13,6148,460
MaunBotswana 13,1768,188
TshaneBotswana 13,2558,237
AimoresBrazil 7,8244,862
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3974,597
AltamiraBrazil 5,6543,514
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6913,537
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9264,925
ApodiBrazil 6,9244,303
AracajuBrazil 7,3994,598
AracuaiBrazil 7,5334,681
AragarcasBrazil 6,8034,227
AraxaBrazil 7,4564,633
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1974,473
BageBrazil 8,1835,085
BambuiBrazil 7,5544,694
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8034,849
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9394,312
BarcelosBrazil 4,7762,968
BarraBrazil 6,9644,327
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3433,942
BarreirasBrazil 6,9274,304
BelémBrazil 5,7713,586
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6774,770
BelterraBrazil 5,4193,368
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7294,181
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1035,035
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1324,432
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0534,383
BrevesBrazil 5,6443,507
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9404,934
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0655,012
CabroboBrazil 7,0334,371
CaceresBrazil 6,5164,049
CaetiteBrazil 7,2544,508
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1974,472
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1024,413
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5644,700
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8244,862
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8314,245
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6474,752
CaparaoBrazil 7,8614,885
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2174,485
CaratingaBrazil 7,7804,835
CaravelasBrazil 7,7994,846
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1754,458
CarolinaBrazil 6,3413,940
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7594,822
CataguasesBrazil 7,8834,899
CatalaoBrazil 7,2694,517
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4784,647
CaxiasBrazil 6,4343,998
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1125,041
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1134,420
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8644,887
ChapecoBrazil 7,8454,875
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2103,859
CipoBrazil 7,3024,538
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2963,912
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6304,741
CordeiroBrazil 7,9614,947
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0564,385
CorumbaBrazil 6,8224,239
CoximBrazil 6,9064,292
CrateusBrazil 6,6624,140
CuiabaBrazil 6,5514,071
CuritibaBrazil 7,8584,883
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5504,692
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4223,991
DouradosBrazil 7,2634,513
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9464,938
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1795,082
EspinosaBrazil 7,3194,548
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2224,488
FloraniaBrazil 7,0384,373
FlorestaBrazil 7,0984,411
FlorianoBrazil 6,6144,110
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0995,033
FormosaBrazil 7,0694,393
FortalezaBrazil 6,7144,172
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5964,720
FrancaBrazil 7,5154,670
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2784,523
GoianiaBrazil 7,0524,382
GoiasBrazil 6,9294,306
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7124,792
GrajauBrazil 6,2833,904
GuairaBrazil 7,4714,642
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7234,178
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6944,781
IbiriteBrazil 7,6764,770
IguatuBrazil 6,8644,265
IlheusBrazil 7,5674,702
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1853,843
IndaialBrazil 8,0004,971
IpameriBrazil 7,2134,482
IraiBrazil 7,8214,860
IreceBrazil 7,0754,396
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2824,525
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2433,258
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5003,418
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5654,701
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9194,921
ItapevaBrazil 7,7434,812
ItirucuBrazil 7,3854,589
ItuacuBrazil 7,3264,553
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3174,547
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6084,728
JacobinaBrazil 7,1664,453
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8594,262
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2694,517
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3374,559
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8754,894
LavrasBrazil 7,7254,800
LencoisBrazil 7,2154,484
LinharesBrazil 7,8844,899
LondrinaBrazil 7,5644,700
MacapaBrazil 5,4583,392
MacauBrazil 6,9754,334
MaceioBrazil 7,4034,600
MachadoBrazil 7,7084,790
ManausBrazil 5,1483,199
MarabaBrazil 6,0523,761
MaringaBrazil 7,5264,677
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4213,369
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3334,557
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1914,469
MonteiroBrazil 7,1574,447
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3994,598
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8344,247
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1154,421
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9724,954
ObidosBrazil 5,3183,305
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3094,542
ParacatuBrazil 7,2494,505
ParanaBrazil 6,7714,208
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9094,915
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2184,485
ParintinsBrazil 5,3033,296
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4103,983
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9644,949
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3954,595
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8674,267
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1894,467
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5124,668
PeixeBrazil 6,6814,152
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0174,361
PicosBrazil 6,7534,197
PiraiBrazil 7,9174,920
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9954,347
PompeuBrazil 7,5454,689
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2484,504
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5253,433
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8394,871
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4853,409
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1925,091
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5604,076
PosseBrazil 7,0054,353
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7714,208
RecifeBrazil 7,3384,560
RemansoBrazil 6,9194,299
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4333,376
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9884,964
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8944,905
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0674,392
SalvadorBrazil 7,4604,636
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0424,998
SantaremBrazil 5,4163,366
SantosBrazil 7,8894,902
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6224,737
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9723,711
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9784,336
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0935,029
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8544,881
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8014,848
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1723,836
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8394,872
São PauloBrazil 7,8324,867
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5934,718
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3123,301
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1284,430
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3144,545
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6154,732
SobralBrazil 6,5714,083
SoureBrazil 5,7043,544
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8634,265
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4305,238
SurubimBrazil 7,2584,510
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8514,257
TarauacaBrazil 5,1303,188
TauaBrazil 6,7484,194
TefeBrazil 4,9113,052
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6544,756
TeresinaBrazil 6,4924,034
TiriosBrazil 4,9233,059
TorresBrazil 8,2025,097
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8553,638
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2904,530
TriunfoBrazil 7,0714,394
TucuruiBrazil 5,8723,649
TuriacuBrazil 6,0223,742
UaupesBrazil 4,4432,761
UbatubaBrazil 7,9194,921
UberabaBrazil 7,4134,607
VassourasBrazil 7,9114,916
VicosaBrazil 7,8184,858
VitoriaBrazil 7,9454,937
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4514,630
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1763,838
BurgasBulgaria 9,1925,712
LomBulgaria 8,8365,491
PlevenBulgaria 8,9505,562
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0485,623
SadovoBulgaria 9,0615,630
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9965,590
SofiaBulgaria 8,9265,547
VarnaBulgaria 9,1685,697
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9085,535
BurundiBurundi 12,6887,885
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6659,113
SiemreapCambodia 14,4949,007
BatouriCameroon 10,8406,736
DoualaCameroon 10,4546,496
GarouaCameroon 10,4326,482
MamfeCameroon 10,3026,402
MarouaCameroon 10,4346,484
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5796,574
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4386,486
YaoundeCameroon 10,6256,603
YokoCameroon 10,5906,581
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2001,989
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1661,967
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7022,922
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0131,873
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3723,338
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7021,058
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,559969
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0381,267
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1521,958
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3042,053
Banff, AbCanada 2,8431,766
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,500932
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1941,985
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6291,634
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8871,172
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,509938
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8882,416
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9211,194
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0751,289
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9322,443
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6412,262
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3722,095
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9752,470
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7451,706
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9382,447
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4302,132
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9172,434
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9512,455
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1831,978
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4842,787
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1791,976
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9611,218
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2971,428
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4281,509
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4301,510
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3011,430
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1561,961
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2071,371
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7801,727
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6771,663
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3302,691
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1152,557
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7611,716
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,603996
Comox, BcCanada 3,3982,112
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2612,027
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6561,650
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9781,851
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0351,264
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9481,832
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0011,244
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6941,052
Earlton, OnCanada 1,549963
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8541,773
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8701,783
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8671,781
Edson, AbCanada 3,0291,882
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6412,263
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0471,894
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9981,242
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0033,109
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4441,519
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1391,950
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9751,848
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6572,272
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7752,346
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2742,034
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4152,122
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3182,062
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1661,346
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1721,350
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4612,151
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1321,947
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4291,509
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2902,045
Golden, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Goose, NfCanada 2,9641,842
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,293804
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2552,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2471,396
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5651,594
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5092,802
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3341,450
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3461,458
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,144711
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9661,843
Harrow, OnCanada 898558
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4862,166
Hope, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6172,869
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7101,684
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6502,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4612,151
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9223,059
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7461,706
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1301,945
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6661,035
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6651,035
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0301,883
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7241,071
Kingston, OnCanada 1,413878
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9523,078
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0302,505
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9491,832
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6721,039
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6031,617
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,466911
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0432,513
Langara, BcCanada 4,0622,524
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9161,191
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5901,610
London, OnCanada 1,071665
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8532,394
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6231,630
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1881,981
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7062,303
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6101,000
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4131,500
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5272,813
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7292,317
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4831,543
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3111,436
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2181,379
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6981,055
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6741,040
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2171,378
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9061,184
Morden, MbCanada 1,7791,106
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,332827
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1091,932
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3152,060
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7051,681
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4281,509
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2262,626
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5381,577
North Bay, OnCanada 1,454904
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,551964
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,550963
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2422,014
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7192,311
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0251,880
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,513940
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,315817
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8371,142
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7631,717
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8541,152
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4541,525
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4072,117
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8982,423
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1471,334
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4322,754
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9081,186
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3592,087
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8001,740
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8461,147
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1791,354
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1801,355
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4322,754
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9951,861
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9831,232
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5841,606
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4411,517
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1911,361
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9572,459
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7792,349
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3151,439
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4171,502
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,310814
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7401,703
Scott, SkCanada 2,5371,577
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4391,516
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3381,453
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8011,119
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8172,994
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6931,052
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7101,063
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0451,892
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7172,310
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8421,766
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3871,483
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3261,446
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3331,450
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6481,645
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8532,394
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7882,354
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2352,632
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3421,456
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2732,034
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4321,512
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,490926
Timmins, OnCanada 1,604997
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4432,139
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,210752
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,202747
Trenton, OnCanada 1,352840
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0991,305
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6001,616
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1091,932
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6791,043
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2632,028
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7871,732
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7111,684
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2652,029
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2802,038
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5941,612
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,146712
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0342,507
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3772,720
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,232766
Windsor, OnCanada 920571
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8201,131
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2671,409
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1141,314
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5632,214
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1481,335
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7824,215
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6804,151
SalCape Verde 6,7004,164
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2146,968
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1846,950
AbecheChad 10,7726,694
FayaChad 10,3436,428
MoundouChad 10,7196,661
N’DjamenaChad 10,3906,457
AntofagastaChile 6,7584,200
AricaChile 6,2193,864
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1455,683
ChicoChile 9,2175,728
ChillanChile 8,1305,052
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1305,052
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1844,464
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0865,646
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9734,954
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4574,012
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2734,520
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3336,421
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4304,617
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5455,310
ParronChile 7,9114,916
Puerto AysenChile 9,0725,637
Puerto MonttChile 8,6345,365
Punta ArenasChile 9,9256,168
QuinteroChile 7,7624,824
SantiagoChile 7,8274,864
SewellChile 7,8974,907
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3545,191
ValdiviaChile 8,4545,254
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4605,257
VallenarChile 7,3554,570
ValparaisoChile 7,7644,825
AltaiChina 10,8076,716
BeijingChina 11,3197,034
ChangchunChina 10,6206,599
ChangduChina 12,6407,854
ChangshaChina 12,6507,861
ChengduChina 12,6027,831
ChongqingChina 12,6837,881
DuianChina 12,0627,495
ErlianChina 11,0386,859
GanzhouChina 12,8277,971
GuangzhouChina 13,1578,176
HaikouChina 13,6038,453
HailarChina 10,2566,373
HamiChina 11,3617,060
HetanChina 11,8987,393
JiuquanChina 11,6757,255
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5837,198
KashiChina 11,5737,192
KunmingChina 13,2478,232
LanzhouChina 12,0147,465
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8247,969
NanchangChina 12,5117,774
NanjingChina 12,0577,492
NanningChina 13,3828,316
PingbianChina 12,3127,651
QingdaoChina 11,5857,199
QiqiharChina 10,3186,412
RuoqiangChina 11,7747,316
ShanghaiChina 12,0337,478
ShantouChina 13,0198,090
ShenyangChina 10,8986,772
TaiyuanChina 11,6667,249
TaoyuanChina 12,6637,869
TengchongChina 13,2968,262
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2446,987
Xi’AnChina 12,1117,526
XichangChina 12,9388,040
YanjiChina 10,5576,560
YichangChina 12,4367,728
YinchuanChina 11,7167,281
YiningChina 11,1706,941
ZhengzhouChina 11,9437,422
ZhijiangChina 12,8277,971
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9502,455
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8962,421
AraucaColombia 3,5732,220
BarranquillaColombia 2,9971,862
Benito SalasColombia 3,7962,359
BogotáColombia 3,6582,273
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3992,112
El CaranoColombia 3,4592,150
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8152,370
MatecanaColombia 3,5852,228
PeralesColombia 3,6472,266
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8332,382
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0091,870
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5721,598
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9971,862
VanguardiaColombia 3,7352,321
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7462,949
YariguiesColombia 3,4342,134
MoroniComoros 14,4748,994
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8091,745
LimonCosta Rica 2,8291,758
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8021,741
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8161,750
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2015,096
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5845,334
SibenikCroatia 8,3695,201
SplitCroatia 8,4195,232
ZagrebCroatia 8,2435,123
CamagueyCuba 1,8041,121
CasablancaCuba 1,425886
HavanaCuba 1,442896
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1791,975
FamagustaCyprus 10,1636,316
LarnacaCyprus 10,1636,315
LimassolCyprus 10,1416,301
NicosiaCyprus 10,1206,288
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0805,021
ChebCzech Republic 7,7644,824
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1315,053
PragueCzech Republic 7,8754,894
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9117,402
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7287,288
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5107,152
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0618,116
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4377,729
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4604,636
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6254,738
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2424,501
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1964,471
MarstalDenmark 7,3924,593
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4814,649
OdenseDenmark 7,3604,574
RandersDenmark 7,2844,526
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6054,726
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2404,499
TønderDenmark 7,2944,532
TylstrupDenmark 7,2424,500
TystofteDenmark 7,4174,609
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2904,530
VestervigDenmark 7,1734,457
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7227,906
Melville HallDominica 3,4282,130
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3971,490
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5331,574
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
BaniDominican Republic 2,5501,585
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5051,556
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5571,589
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4661,533
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4711,536
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4951,551
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3441,457
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4621,530
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4321,511
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6001,616
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4401,516
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5841,606
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6351,637
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4211,504
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4051,495
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4561,526
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4441,519
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6301,635
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4591,528
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5811,604
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3711,474
MichesDominican Republic 2,5791,603
MocaDominican Republic 2,4431,518
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3961,489
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3231,444
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5411,579
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4921,548
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4791,540
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4901,547
PoloDominican Republic 2,5041,556
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4101,498
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4151,501
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4531,525
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4651,532
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6091,622
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5501,584
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4521,524
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5421,580
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5581,589
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4241,506
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5161,564
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4461,520
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5221,567
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4251,507
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3781,478
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5661,595
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4811,542
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5271,570
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5031,556
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3511,461
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5291,571
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4191,503
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2714,518
CanarEcuador 4,2812,660
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2182,621
IzobambaEcuador 4,0532,519
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9912,480
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4372,757
MilagroEcuador 4,2192,622
OtavaloEcuador 3,9962,483
PichilingueEcuador 4,1112,555
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0842,538
PuyoEcuador 4,1922,605
QuitoEcuador 4,0332,506
RumipambaEcuador 4,1232,562
San GabrielEcuador 3,9682,466
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2086,343
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4836,514
AswanEgypt 10,9706,817
AsyutEgypt 10,6026,588
BahariyaEgypt 10,3526,433
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4506,494
CairoEgypt 10,3926,458
DabaaEgypt 10,1156,286
DakhlaEgypt 10,5716,569
El ArishEgypt 10,4806,512
El TorEgypt 10,6956,646
FarafraEgypt 10,3826,452
HelwanEgypt 10,4076,467
HurguadaEgypt 10,7836,701
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4116,470
KhargaEgypt 10,6896,642
KosseirEgypt 10,9026,774
LuxorEgypt 10,8296,729
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0076,219
MinyaEgypt 10,5016,526
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3576,436
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6616,625
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7646,689
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5226,539
SalloumEgypt 9,8486,119
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0406,239
SohagEgypt 10,6886,641
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6856,640
TahrirEgypt 10,3016,401
TantaEgypt 10,3116,407
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3891,485
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3711,474
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3541,463
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3701,473
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3826,452
AsmaraEritrea 12,1067,523
AssabEritrea 12,5667,809
MassawaEritrea 12,1197,531
TallinEstonia 7,8424,873
TartuEstonia 8,0044,973
VilsandiEstonia 7,7784,833
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5957,827
GonderEthiopia 12,2127,589
NegeleEthiopia 12,9388,040
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0786,263
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1813,841
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1333,811
Laucala BayFiji 11,4667,125
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5307,165
NandiFiji 11,5307,165
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3697,065
HelsinkiFinland 7,7924,842
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7974,845
JoensuuFinland 7,8314,866
JokioinenFinland 7,7004,785
JyvskylFinland 7,6904,778
KajaaniFinland 7,6434,749
KuopioFinland 7,7374,808
KuusamoFinland 7,5834,712
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8864,901
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5804,710
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5894,716
OuluFinland 7,5114,667
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4004,598
TampereFinland 7,6694,766
TurkuFinland 7,6644,762
VaasaFinland 7,4854,651
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9924,966
BiarritzFrance 7,1674,454
BordeauxFrance 7,1644,452
BrestFrance 6,7464,192
CaenFrance 6,9844,340
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2374,497
DijonFrance 7,4464,627
GourdonFrance 7,3164,546
GrenobleFrance 7,5994,722
Le MansFrance 7,0834,402
LilleFrance 7,1544,446
LyonFrance 7,5154,670
MarseilleFrance 7,6554,757
MontpellierFrance 7,5584,697
NancyFrance 7,4484,628
NantesFrance 6,9944,346
NiceFrance 7,7834,837
ParisFrance 7,1864,465
PerpignanFrance 7,5244,675
StrasbourgFrance 7,5474,690
ToulonFrance 7,7224,799
ToulouseFrance 7,3714,580
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9623,083
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9383,069
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9633,084
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0813,158
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7842,973
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3174,547
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8225,482
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8205,481
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1255,049
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1415,059
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1435,060
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1655,695
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,68811,613
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,63110,956
BitamGabon 10,7366,671
CocobeachGabon 10,6356,609
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1646,937
LambarnGabon 10,8036,713
LastourvilleGabon 11,0366,858
LibrevilleGabon 10,6546,620
MakokouGabon 10,9596,810
MayumbaGabon 11,0136,844
MitzicGabon 10,8246,726
MkamboGabon 11,0266,852
MoandaGabon 11,1316,917
MouilaGabon 10,9486,803
Port-GentilGabon 10,6676,628
TchibanGabon 11,0106,842
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9952,483
BanjulGambia 7,4744,644
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9076,157
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2336,359
BerlinGermany 7,6814,773
BrockenGermany 7,5604,698
CologneGermany 7,3804,586
DresdenGermany 7,7854,838
ErfurtGermany 7,6254,738
EssenGermany 7,3584,572
FichtelbergGermany 7,7774,833
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5294,679
GeisenheimGermany 7,4924,656
GorlitzGermany 7,8544,881
HamburgGermany 7,4264,614
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4254,614
HannoverGermany 7,4684,641
HelgolandGermany 7,2744,520
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8064,851
KarlsruheGermany 7,5724,706
KasselGermany 7,5154,670
KonstanzGermany 7,6954,782
LeipzigGermany 7,6894,778
LindenbergGermany 7,7444,812
MagdeburgGermany 7,6004,723
MunichGermany 7,8264,863
MünsterGermany 7,3694,579
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6194,735
NurembergGermany 7,7164,795
NurnbergGermany 7,7134,793
PotsdamGermany 7,6724,768
RostockGermany 7,5164,671
SchleswigGermany 7,3534,569
StuttgartGermany 7,6354,745
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4224,612
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8264,863
AccraGhana 9,4545,875
KumasiGhana 9,2535,750
TamaleGhana 9,1485,685
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2254,490
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2165,727
AthensGreece 9,2775,765
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2985,778
ChiosGreece 9,4135,849
CorfuGreece 8,9095,536
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9285,548
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5705,947
IoanninaGreece 8,9645,570
KalamataGreece 9,2285,735
KerkiraGreece 8,9095,536
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3535,812
LamiaGreece 9,1285,672
LarissaGreece 9,0755,640
LemnosGreece 9,2325,737
LimnosGreece 9,2405,742
MethoniGreece 9,2235,731
MilosGreece 9,4205,853
MitiliniGreece 9,3905,835
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3855,832
NaxosGreece 9,4555,875
PatrasGreece 9,1265,671
RhodesGreece 9,6866,019
SamosGreece 9,5125,911
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2605,754
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4865,895
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0505,624
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2225,731
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1035,656
AasiaatGreenland 4,3322,692
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7172,931
AputiteqGreenland 5,0183,118
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7103,548
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0142,494
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1762,595
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4232,749
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4853,409
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4222,748
JulianehbGreenland 4,1182,559
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2782,658
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4843,408
NanortalikGreenland 4,1342,569
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1702,591
NordGreenland 5,8623,643
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0562,520
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7202,933
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2362,632
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2822,661
UpernavikGreenland 4,5682,838
UummannaqGreenland 4,4982,795
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3552,085
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3562,086
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2811,417
BokeGuinea 7,7874,839
ConakryGuinea 7,9814,959
FaranahGuinea 8,2135,104
KankanGuinea 8,3245,172
KindiaGuinea 8,0194,983
KissidougouGuinea 8,3125,165
LabeGuinea 7,9934,967
MacentaGuinea 8,4205,232
MamouGuinea 8,0715,016
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5805,332
SiguiriGuinea 8,2715,140
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6614,760
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3752,718
TimehriGuyana 4,3932,730
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4091,497
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7154,173
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8864,279
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7754,210
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9794,337
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2055,099
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7814,214
CatacamasHonduras 2,2451,395
CholutecaHonduras 2,4131,499
La CeibaHonduras 2,1451,333
La MesaHonduras 2,1741,351
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2391,392
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2491,398
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3311,448
TelaHonduras 2,1451,333
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2278,219
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2288,220
BudapestHungary 8,3255,173
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3405,183
DebrecenHungary 8,4835,271
KeszthelyHungary 8,2645,135
MiskolcHungary 8,3905,213
PecsHungary 8,3755,204
SzegedHungary 8,4745,266
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1945,092
AkureyriIceland 5,5953,477
DalatangiIceland 5,8033,606
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7333,562
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5933,476
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6933,538
ReykhólarIceland 5,4053,359
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4083,360
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3763,341
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4833,407
AgraIndia 12,9488,046
AhmedabadIndia 13,2438,229
AkolaIndia 13,6238,466
AllahabadIndia 13,2078,207
AmritsarIndia 12,3937,701
BangaloreIndia 14,4698,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0708,744
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8378,599
BikanerIndia 12,7407,917
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5349,032
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3168,274
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3168,274
DaltonganjIndia 13,3968,324
DarbhangaIndia 13,1838,192
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0628,117
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0608,116
DumkaIndia 13,4068,331
DwarkaIndia 13,1938,199
GoaIndia 14,0838,751
GuwahatiIndia 13,2218,216
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0108,706
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3748,311
JagdalpurIndia 13,9108,644
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6068,455
KotaIndia 13,1148,149
KozhikodeIndia 14,5969,070
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1817,569
LudhianaIndia 12,5017,768
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3948,944
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7317,911
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6898,506
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2088,829
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6298,469
New DelhiIndia 12,7767,939
PambanIndia 14,9119,266
PuneIndia 13,7628,552
SagarIndia 13,3248,280
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1297,537
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9289,276
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9289,276
VeravalIndia 13,3938,323
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0828,751
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9209,272
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4649,609
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,46910,234
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7929,813
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7119,142
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2448,851
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6709,738
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2898,879
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,12910,023
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7299,774
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8578,611
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0409,967
AbadanIran 11,4257,099
ArakIran 11,1696,940
BabolsarIran 11,0636,874
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1487,549
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8396,735
Bandar LengehIran 12,1367,541
BirjandIran 11,7307,289
BushehrIran 11,6947,267
ChahbaharIran 12,5427,794
DezfulIran 11,2626,998
EsfahanIran 11,4117,091
IranshahrIran 12,3567,678
KermanIran 11,8857,386
KermanshahIran 11,0046,838
Khoram AbadIran 11,1486,928
MashhadIran 11,4117,091
OroomiehIran 10,5976,585
RamsarIran 10,9516,805
RashtIran 10,8616,749
SemnanIran 11,2066,964
ShahroudIran 11,1976,958
ShirazIran 11,7367,293
TabrizIran 10,6236,601
TeheranIran 11,0966,895
YazdIran 11,5987,207
ZahedanIran 12,1407,544
ZanjanIran 10,8626,750
BaghdadIraq 10,9426,800
BasraIraq 11,3807,072
BelmulletIreland 6,1823,842
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3513,946
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2613,891
ClonesIreland 6,3603,952
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2823,904
CorkIreland 6,3483,945
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3503,946
DublinIreland 6,4434,004
KilkennyIreland 6,4033,979
Malin HeadIreland 6,3173,925
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4784,025
ShannonIreland 6,2953,912
ValentiaIreland 6,2313,872
EilatIsrael 10,6766,634
HaifaIsrael 10,4166,473
JerusalemIsrael 10,5076,529
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4766,510
AlbengaItaly 7,8254,862
AlgheroItaly 8,0304,990
AmendolaItaly 8,4965,280
AnconaItaly 8,2185,107
ArezzoItaly 8,1145,042
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5945,340
BergamoItaly 7,8414,872
BolognaItaly 8,0144,980
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9034,911
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6345,365
BrindisiItaly 8,7065,410
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1675,075
CameriItaly 7,7794,834
CampobassoItaly 8,4225,234
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1745,079
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2085,101
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0945,030
Cape MeleItaly 7,8334,867
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5635,321
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7125,414
CerviaItaly 8,0985,032
CiampinoItaly 8,2645,136
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9934,967
Cisa PassItaly 7,9244,924
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1995,095
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9514,941
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7675,448
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7555,441
DecimomannuItaly 8,1545,067
DobbiacoItaly 7,9464,938
FalconaraItaly 8,2075,100
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0505,002
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4905,276
FonniItaly 8,1305,052
FrontoneItaly 8,1705,077
FrosinoneItaly 8,3245,173
GelaItaly 8,6775,392
GenoaItaly 7,8534,880
GhediItaly 7,8944,905
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6295,362
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4145,229
GrossetoItaly 8,1025,035
GrottaglieItaly 8,6775,392
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0765,019
GuidoniaItaly 8,2635,135
IstranaItaly 8,0004,971
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6595,381
LatinaItaly 8,3035,160
LatronicoItaly 8,6105,350
LecceItaly 8,7465,435
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0575,007
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6485,374
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6995,406
MilanItaly 7,8254,862
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7774,833
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1315,053
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4405,245
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1035,035
PadovaItaly 8,0014,972
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9014,910
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5455,310
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5255,298
PantelleriaItaly 8,5285,299
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9324,929
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1705,077
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1815,084
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3365,180
PiacenzaItaly 7,8864,900
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0024,972
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0865,025
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3455,186
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5605,319
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2645,135
PrizziItaly 8,5785,330
RadicofaniItaly 8,1425,060
Resia PassItaly 7,8344,868
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1325,053
RivoltoItaly 8,0444,999
Rolle PassItaly 7,9434,936
RomeItaly 8,2505,127
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2415,121
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0815,021
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8144,856
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5015,283
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7885,461
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9504,940
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0454,999
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6865,397
SigonellaItaly 8,7065,410
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6715,388
TarvisioItaly 8,0475,001
TermoliItaly 8,4185,231
TorinoItaly 7,7434,812
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7284,802
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4985,281
TrevicoItaly 8,4955,279
TrevisoItaly 8,0074,975
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1085,038
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7374,808
UdineItaly 8,0515,003
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4985,281
VeniceItaly 8,0264,988
VeronaItaly 7,9354,931
VicenzaItaly 7,9704,952
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2225,109
ViterboItaly 8,1905,089